top of page

Common Name: Monstera

Scientific Name: Monstera Deliciosa

Description: 

copy of SAMPLE_PLANT NAME

$10.00Price
  • I'm a product detail. I'm a great place to add more information about your product such as sizing, material, care and cleaning instructions. This is also a great space to write what makes this product special and how your customers can benefit from this item.
bottom of page